EM

This is the tournaments result page. To see the invitation and the participation list, go back to the start page of the tournament.

Participants

Show participant list

Results

Stage / group State Placements
1
1
Group Finished 1 - 83
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
2
2
Semi final group Finished 1 - 60
Semi final group 1
Semi final group 2
3
3
Final group Finished 1 - 42
Final group 1
Final group 2
Placement group B Finished 43 - 58
Placement group C Finished 61 - 83
4
4
Playoff A Finished 1 - 16
Playoff C Finished 61 - 68

Placements

Plac Name Club Points
1. Ahti Lampi Finland 610
2. Alexey Zaharov Ryssland 593
3. Hans Österman Sverige 585
4. Ivan Zaharov Ryssland 578
5. Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina 571
6. Andrey Voskoboynikov Ryssland 563
7. Atis Silis Lettland 556
8. Alexey Titov Ryssland 549
9. Jevgenijs Zaharovs Lettland 542
10. Anton Kiselyov Ryssland 534
11. Edgars Saulitis Lettland 527
12. Dmitriy Petrov Ryssland 520
13. Alexandr Kosyrev Ryssland 512
14. Yanis Galuzo Ryssland 505
15. Matiss Saulitis Lettland 498
16. Bjarne Axelsen Danmark 490
17. David Freséus Sverige 483
18. Dmitriy Sapozhnikov Ryssland 476
19. Raivis Pukinskis Lettland 469
20. Finn Finnstedt Sverige 461
21. Rickard Sjöstedt Sverige 454
22. Peter Östlund Sverige 447
23. Janne Ollila Finland 439
24. Fredrik Johansson Sverige 432
25. Janis Kalnevics Lettland 425
26. Alexander Miloradov Ryssland 417
27. Petter Bengtsson Sverige 410
28. Mika Myllykangas Finland 403
29. Herman Steen Sverige 395
30. Marcus Andersson Sverige 388
31. Karlis Balodis Lettland 381
32. Alexey Shikerin Ryssland 374
33. Antonin Suryn Tjeckien 366
34. Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland 359
35. Maria Yalbacheva Ryssland 352
36. Michal Zunka Tjeckien 344
37. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina 337
38. Juho Rautio Finland 330
39. Kent Nyman Sverige 322
40. Jimmy Mårdell Sverige 315
41. Oyvind Hansen Norge 308
42. Patrik Petr Tjeckien 301
43. Jarle Eide Norge 293
44. David Šmíd Tjeckien 286
45. Stian Ostrem Norge 279
46. David Brdicek Tjeckien 271
47. Lars-Erik Svensson Sverige 264
48. Viktor Levdansky Ukraina 257
49. Vaclav Pikl Tjeckien 249
50. Jari Sahlgren Finland 242
51. Filip Hamacek Tjeckien 235
52. Espen Moe Norge 227
53. Frode Hagerup Norge 220
54. Otto Pesala Finland 213
55. Santtu Sainio Finland 206
56. Jorn Moldvaer Norge 198
57. Janne Kokko Finland 191
58. Henric Andersson Sverige 184
59. Jimmy Eklund Sverige 176
60. Dmitriy Koshman Ryssland 169
61. Daniel Matysek Tjeckien 162
62. Timo Toivonen Finland 154
63. Krystof Lebl Tjeckien 147
64. Tim Roivas Finland 140
65. Sandis Kalnins Lettland 132
66. Bjorn Hagerup Norge 125
67. Hans-Oyvind Sagen Norge 118
68. Andreas Roren Norge 111
69. Jerry Wikström Sverige 103
70. Janis Karlovskis Lettland 96
71. Anders Dodensig Danmark 89
72. Miroslav Cernoch Tjeckien 81
73. Ismo Lahtinen Finland 74
74. Nikolay Krokhmal Ukraina 67
75. Aleksandrs Zernovojs Lettland 59
76. Roberts Kupcs Lettland 52
77. Peter Madsen Danmark 45
78. Anette Engel Danmark 38
79. Nico Lyksholm Danmark 30
80. Berthram Jellesen Danmark 23
81. Beat Wildi Schweiz 16
82. Geir Hjemas Norge 8